Skip to content
https://rgearshop.com/

Resistance Kitty

The sassiest cat fighting fascism

  • Home
  • About
  • News
  • Comics
  • Survival Guides
  • EpsteinWiki
  • Resistance Directory
  • The Butterfly Bureau
  • Merch & Mayhem
  • Toggle search form

Day 473 Alien vs. Predator

Posted on May 9, 2026May 11, 2026 Dr. Harmony By Dr. Harmony No Comments on Day 473 Alien vs. Predator

Alien vs. Predator

Pedo Yam Tits says, “We have deployed Operation Alien Vs. Predator” Resistance Kitty says, “Schitler released the UFO files to cover up the Epstein Trump Files”
Pedo Yam Tits says, “We have deployed Operation Alien Vs. Predator” Resistance Kitty says, “Schitler released the UFO files to cover up the Epstein Trump Files”

R – 8647 Classic Dad Hat Yellow Lettering Style 1
Resistance Kitty Comics Tags:8647, cats, epstein, fascism, hanta virus, humor, maga, narcissist, news, outbreak, protest, Resistance Kitty, revolution, revolution2025, trump

Post navigation

Previous Post: Day 472 Resistance Update and Agenda
Next Post: Day 474 Sperm

Related Posts

  • Resistance Kitty says, “The Pentagon secretly hired a MAGA influencer while experienced troops are reportedly trying desperately to leave. Excellent. We may be losing personnel, but our fucking engagement metrics are incredible.”
    Day 583 PENTAGON CREATES DEPARTMENT OF SHITPOSTING Resistance Kitty Comics
  • Resistance Kitty says "DOGE means dangerous oligarchs gaslighting everyone"
    April 15, 2025 Day 86 Resistance Kitty Comics
  • Resistance Kitty says, “Seems Like Trump maybe carcinogenic” Death “More like radioactive”
    Day 505 Toxic Resistance Kitty Comics
  • Resistance Kitty says “No amount of funding fixes a broken mission. Put ICE in the litter box of doom”
    Day 382 Toss It Out Resistance Kitty Comics
  • Resistance Kitty says “You hunts blew it. We’re the checks and balances now.”
    Day 450 Checks and Balances Resistance Kitty Comics
  • Resistance Kitty says "The system Isn’t broken. It’s working exactly as designed. You were never meant to win. The only winning move is to flip the table." She has flipped the table and a mess of the Game called The United States of America.
    April 12, 2025 Day 83 Resistance Kitty Comics

More Related Articles

Hey!!! Where are the Epstein FIles?!?!?! The Holocaust is just a distraction Resistance Kitty Comics
Resistance Kitty says “The Senate better not turn into Epstein’s Witness Protection Program.” Day 302 Epstein Class Resistance Kitty Comics
Resistance Kitty says, “Please Make C-Span Boring Again” Day 457 American Shit Show Resistance Kitty Comics
progression of fascists The Progression of Fascists Resistance Kitty Comics
Resistance Kitty says “Authoritarians fear only three things: organized people, organized evidence, and guillotines.” Day 322 Solutions Resistance Kitty Comics
Day 446 Glow Up Resistance Kitty Comics

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RSS FEED

Categories

  • Call to Action
  • Civic Mischief HQ
  • Executive Orders
  • Featured Resisters
  • Knives Out Activities
  • Resistance Kitty Comics
  • Resistance Survival Guide
  • Resistance Wins

Recent Posts

  • Day 613: Trump Expands Voter Data Access, AI Rules Vanish, Putin Gets a G20 Invitation, and Billionaire Money Keeps Buying AccessDay 613
  • Day 613 Snakes on a Plane Was Apparently Too Normal
  • RSG #356: How to Mine FOIA Logs Before Filing Your Own Request
  • Day 611: FBI Hackers Claim Employee Data, DHS Monitors Anti Surveillance Activists, Trump Media Ban Expands, and Russia Sanctions Raise New Questions
  • Day 611 Sir, This Is the United Nations

Recent Comments

  1. Dr. Harmony on RSG#199 Creating a Personal Legal Emergency Card
  2. Dr. Harmony on RSG#199 Creating a Personal Legal Emergency Card
  3. Monica on RSG#199 Creating a Personal Legal Emergency Card
  4. Monica on How to Prepare for War-Related Disruption Without Panicking
  5. Dr. Harmony on Request for Emergency Medical and Constitutional Review of Presidential Fitness

Copyright © 2026 Resistance Kitty.