Skip to content
https://rgearshop.com/

Resistance Kitty

The sassiest cat fighting fascism

  • Home
  • About
  • News
  • Comics
  • Survival Guides
  • EpsteinWiki
  • Resistance Directory
  • The Butterfly Bureau
  • Merch & Mayhem
  • Toggle search form

June 4, 2025 Day 136

Posted on June 4, 2025June 2, 2025 Dr. Harmony By Dr. Harmony No Comments on June 4, 2025 Day 136
Resistance Kitty says “ProTip: Vasectomies prevent abortions” She has scissors in one hand and someone’s balls in the other.
Resistance Kitty says “ProTip: Vasectomies prevent abortions”

R – Autism Spectrum Puzzle Pieces Dark Style Unisex T-shirt
Resistance Kitty Comics Tags:anti-capitalism, community organizing, fix-it clinic, mutual aid, repair culture, sabotage, sustainability

Post navigation

Previous Post: #39 How to Build a Repair Crew and Wreck the Waste Machine
Next Post: #40 How to Weaponize Your Burner Phone Without Getting Burned

Related Posts

  • Resistance Kitty says “Funny how the truth shows up when the sentence might leave.”
    Day 386 Truth Hurts Resistance Kitty Comics
  • Resistance Kitty says “Nothing screams ‘innocent’ like shredding documents while yelling about witch hunts.”
    Day 343 Hoax Resistance Kitty Comics
  • Resistance Kitty says “Fire Melts Ice. Fight, Inform, Resist, Evade”
    Day 380 Physics Resistance Kitty Comics
  • Day 446 Glow Up Resistance Kitty Comics
  • Resistance Kitty says don't look away and ignore instead destroy symbols of hate.
    Day 37 Hate Resistance Kitty Comics
  • Resistance Kitty says, “If your first response to a story is banning the messenger instead of answering the evidence, that tells me everything I need to know.”
    Day 506 Shoot the Messenger Resistance Kitty Comics

More Related Articles

Resistance Kitty says "Greenland is not for sale. Gå og knep dig selv anal bums." Day 29 No Sale Resistance Kitty Comics
Resistance Kitty says, “I SPOKE WITH MITCH MCCONNELL FOR 20 MINUTES TODAY. HE SAID TO RELEASE THE EPSTEIN FILES , 8647, AND HE SUPPORTS MEDICARE FOR ALL. NOW WHERE'S MY FUCKING CHURU?” Day 534 Resistance Kitty Comics
Resistance Kitty thinks the white house smells like doge shit. she is holding their nose as elon is standing in front of a very stinky white house. there are flies and chemicals coming off of the house. March 13, 2025 Day 53 Resistance Kitty Comics
Pedo Yam Tits says, “We have deployed Operation Alien Vs. Predator” Resistance Kitty says, “Schitler released the UFO files to cover up the Epstein Trump Files” Day 473 Alien vs. Predator Resistance Kitty Comics
Resistance Kitty says “The hemp industry just got assassinated by a footnote. Peak D.C. clownery.” Day 297 Hemp Murder Resistance Kitty Comics
Resistance Kitty says “I wish they would go to therapy instead of taking their bullshit out on the American people” Day 466 Therapy Resistance Kitty Comics

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RSS FEED

Categories

  • Call to Action
  • Civic Mischief HQ
  • Executive Orders
  • Featured Resisters
  • Knives Out Activities
  • Resistance Kitty Comics
  • Resistance Survival Guide
  • Resistance Wins
Sign Up To Get Resistance Kitty in your inbox!

We don’t spam! Read our privacy policy for more info.

Check your inbox or spam folder to confirm your subscription.

Recent Posts

  • Day 584: ICE Pregnancy Horror, Private Bounty Hunters, Voter Purges, and Another $10 Million Florida Mystery
  • Day 584 National Emergency
  • RSG #340: How To Investigate Intelligence Bulletins About Lawful Protesters
  • Day 583: Pentagon Trolls, Flock Lobbying, Hope Florida Millions, and Trump Declares a Power Grid Emergency
  • Day 583 PENTAGON CREATES DEPARTMENT OF SHITPOSTING

Recent Comments

  1. Dr. Harmony on RSG#199 Creating a Personal Legal Emergency Card
  2. Dr. Harmony on RSG#199 Creating a Personal Legal Emergency Card
  3. Monica on RSG#199 Creating a Personal Legal Emergency Card
  4. Monica on How to Prepare for War-Related Disruption Without Panicking
  5. Dr. Harmony on Request for Emergency Medical and Constitutional Review of Presidential Fitness

Copyright © 2026 Resistance Kitty.